All-State Production Minimize

Announcing the 2019 IHSTF ALL-STATE PRODUCTION

COMPANY

Parker Abrell Oswego High School Crew - Props
Caroline Adcock Edwardsville High School Crew - Paint
Xander Ambrose Deerfield High School Pit - Keyboard/Piano
Nathan Ancheta Cary-Grove High School Cast - Usnavi
Clarisse Austin Libertyville High School Cast - Ensemble/Dance Captain
Kitzia Avila West Leyden High School Crew - Props
Grecia Bahena West Chicago High School Crew - Set
Thomas Barroso West Leyden High School Cast - Piragua Guy
Mae Baustert Barrington Community High School Cast - Ensemble
Emma Belew Lake Zurich High School Crew - ASM
Hailey Bonk Peotone High School Crew - Set
Hanna Bowen Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School Crew - Lights
Madison Brandt Victor J Andrew High School Crew - Costumes
Christopher Butnariu Reavis High School Pit - Alto Sax
Diego Carrillo Urbana High School Cast - Sonny
Christa Ciesil Northside College Prep Cast - Nina
Josie Corrao Oswego High School Cast - Daniela
Ian Cummisford Grayslake Central High School Cast - Ensemble/Graffiti Pete Cover
Ravyn Davis Lyons Township High School Cast - Ensemble/Carla Cover
Brian De Stefano Glenbrook South High School Pit - Trombone
Emily Devyor Loyola Academy High School Crew - Costumes
Brennan Dougherty Glenbard West High School Cast - Ensemble
Tymon Duchnicki Maine South High School Pit - Clarinet
Demi Dumovich Glenbard North High School Crew - ASM
Olivia Farley Crystal Lake South High School Crew - Sound
Kelly Ferden Marengo High School Crew - Set
Charlie Frampton Lake Zurich High School Crew - Lights
Mackenzie Furlett Vernon Hills High School Cast - Ensemble
Abeline Glenzinski Glenbard East High School Crew - Set
Sari Gluck Vernon Hills High School Cast - Ensemble
Alex Gonzales Glenbard North High School Crew - Lights
Tariq Griffin Bolingbrook High School Cast - Benny
Emily Groeller Lake Zurich High School Pit - Percussion
Max Halle-Podell Oak Park - River Forest High School Cast - Graffiti Pete/Usnavi Cover
Richard Harrison Providence St. Mel High School Cast - Ensemble
Lena Henry Oak Park - River Forest High School Crew - Set
Laura Hinz Libertyville High School Crew - Props
Donovan Holt Northside College Prep Cast - Ensemble
Kyle Johnson Vernon Hills High School Pit - Bari Sax
Alex Ketcham Lake Zurich High School Cast - Ensemble
Nate Kraemer Elk Grove High School Crew - Sound
Matthew Kubas Carl Sandburg High School Crew - Set
Seth Lagerstrom Woodstock North High School Pit - Trombone
Naomi Latta Bartlett High School Cast - Vanessa
Graeme Leighton Glenbard East High School Pit - Drumset
Alec Ludacka Oswego East High School Cast - Ensemble/Benny Cover
Hana Marek Vernon Hills High School Pit - Trumpet
Andrea Martinez Warren Township High School Cast - Ensemble/Daniela Cover
Anubis Martinez Ruiz Wauconda Community High School Pit - Trumpet
Allison Masulis St. Charles East High School Cast - Ensemble/Abuela Claudia Cover
Natalie Mattson Lockport Township High School Cast - Carla
Rosemarie Mercado Addison Trail High School Cast - Ensemble
Carly Meyer Glenbrook North High School Cast - Ensemble
Andrea Michel South Elgin High School Cast - Ensemble
Leah Minsky Grayslake Central High School Crew - Paint
Teah Mirabelli Lake Zurich High School Cast - Ensemble/Nina Cover
Evan Montgomery Deerfield High School Crew - Set
Monika Nevarez Fenton High School Cast - Camila
Kevin Opena Maine East High School Pit - Keyboard/Piano
Melanie Parangalan Maine South High School Crew - Paint
Katey Parry Normal High School Crew - Set
Bella Pineda Vernon Hills High School Crew - Set
Ed Pogalz Lake Zurich High School Pit - Bass
Dylan Lee Prindle Wauconda Community High School Crew - Projections
Maggie Reed Mother McAuley Liberal Arts High School Cast - Ensemble/Vanessa Cover
Bryan Rivera Guilford High School Crew - Lights
Bryanna Robles East Leyden High School Crew - Props
David Rosales Vernon Hills High School Pit - Clarinet
Joseph Salit Mundelein High School Pit - Percussion
Alvin Santner Carmel Catholic High School Pit - Guitar
Satyajit Sarkar James B. Conant High School Cast - Kevin
Sarah Schultz Lyons Township High School Crew - Lights
Avani Shah Maine East High School Crew - Sound
Trevor Shingler Lockport Township High School Cast - Ensemble
Tyler Sikorski Reavis High School Crew - Set
Danielle Smith Fenton High School Cast - Abuela Claudia
Albert Sterner Libertyville High School Cast - Ensemble
Phoenix Sullivan Oak Park - River Forest High School Crew - Costumes
Oliver Talukder Maine East High School Pit - Flute/Pic, Alto Sax, Tenor Sax
Andrew Taylor Grayslake Central High School Crew - Set
Lauren Taylor Victor J Andrew High School Cast - Ensemble/Camila Cover
Elinore Tolman Glenbard West High School Crew - Paint
Carlos Toral West Leyden High School Cast - Ensemble/Kevin Cover/
Dance Captain
Gabrielle Urbina Crystal Lake South High School Cast - Ensemble
Samantha Warpecha Victor J. Andrew High School Pit - Flute/Pic
Connor White Addison Trail High School Cast - Ensemble
Gavyn Williams Coal City High School Cast - Ensemble/Sonny Cover
Sage Wuertzer Glenbard West High School Crew - Sound
Carly Zamost Deerfield High School Crew - SM
Kara Zubo Marian Central High School Crew - Costumes